UltyMailer
Limited-time sale — 50% off all plans + SendBoost at $0.45 per 1,000 emails
11d 07h 26m 59s
Pricing

Simple, transparent pricing

Choose the plan that fits your email volume and sending needs.

Free

$0/ month
  • 3,000 emails per month
  • 100 emails per day
  • 10 recipients per campaign
  • 10 contacts per account
  • 3-minute cooldown between runs
  • 2 sender identities
  • Business and custom domains
  • Spreadsheet-style audience editor
  • Personalization tags
  • Scheduled campaigns
  • Real-time open tracking and live logs
  • SendBoost add-on — $0.45 per 1,000 emails
  • 10 MB file upload limit
  • 2 audience lists
  • 2 MB attachment limit

Growth

Best Value
$5/ month$9/mo
Save 50% limited-time offer
  • 20,000 emails per month
  • 1,000 emails per day
  • 1,000 recipients per campaign
  • 20,000 contacts per import
  • Automated background sending
  • Business and custom domains
  • Spreadsheet-style audience editor
  • Personalization tags
  • Scheduled campaigns
  • Real-time open tracking and analytics
  • SendBoost add-on — $0.45 per 1,000 emails
  • 3-minute cooldown between runs
  • 5 sender identities
  • 50 MB file upload limit
  • 10 audience lists
  • 10 MB attachment limit

Pro

Most Popular
$13/ month$25/mo
Save 50% limited-time offer
  • 60,000 emails per month
  • Unlimited daily sending
  • Unlimited recipients per campaign
  • 50,000 contacts per import
  • High-volume background sending
  • Email sending to Gmail, Outlook, Yahoo and GMX
  • Spreadsheet-style audience editor
  • Personalization tags
  • Scheduled campaigns
  • Real-time open tracking and analytics
  • SendBoost add-on — $0.45 per 1,000 emails
  • 3-minute cooldown between runs
  • 15 sender identities
  • 100 MB file upload limit
  • 25 audience lists
  • 20 MB attachment limit

Agency

Scale & Enterprise
$30/ month$60/mo
Save 50% limited-time offer
  • 200,000 emails per month
  • Unlimited daily sending
  • Unlimited recipients per campaign
  • 200,000 contacts per import
  • Enterprise background sending
  • Email sending to Gmail, Outlook, Yahoo and GMX
  • Spreadsheet-style audience editor
  • Personalization tags
  • Scheduled campaigns
  • Real-time open tracking and analytics
  • SendBoost add-on — $0.45 per 1,000 emails
  • 3-minute cooldown between runs
  • Unlimited sender identities
  • 250 MB file upload limit
  • 50 audience lists
  • 25 MB attachment limit

* Email delivery to consumer inboxes (Gmail, Outlook, Yahoo, GMX) is available on Pro and Agency plans. Free and Growth plans are designed for business and custom domain sending.

Accepted payment methods

PayPal & Cards

instant automated

Crypto

BTC, ETH, USDT…

Balance

instant

Add-on

SendBoost — extra sends on demand

Hit your monthly plan limit? Buy extra sends at any time — no plan upgrade needed. Boost sends stack on top of your plan quota and never expire.

Works on every plan

SendBoost is available on Free, Growth, Pro, and Agency. When your quota runs low, extra sends kick in automatically.

Sends never expire

Unused boost sends roll over indefinitely. Buy 50K now, use 10K this month — the remaining 40K carry forward forever.

Automatic fallback

No manual switching. UltyMailer draws from your plan quota first; once depleted it seamlessly pulls from your boost pool.

Price per 1,000 sends

$0.45$0.4550% off

Minimum purchase: 1,000 sends ($0.45). Maximum per order: 1,000,000 sends.

Quick Cost Calculator

Instant cost estimator for on-demand SendBoost sends at $0.45 per 1,000 emails

1K
$0.45$0.45
5K
$2.25$2.25
10K
$4.50$4.50
25K
$11.25$11.25
50K
$22.50$22.50
100K
$45$45
500K
$225$225
Normal price Sale price
PlanMonthly email allowanceSendBoost price per 1,000 emailsSendBoost eligibility
Free3,000 emails$0.45 Yes
Growth20,000 emails$0.45 Yes
Pro60,000 emails$0.45 Yes
Agency200,000 emails$0.45 Yes
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Can I change plans anytime?

Yes, you can upgrade or downgrade your plan at any time. Changes take effect immediately or at the start of your next billing cycle.

Can I send to Gmail, Outlook, and other free email domains?

Sending to consumer free email domains (Gmail, Outlook, Yahoo, GMX, etc.) is exclusively available on the Pro and Agency plans. Free and Growth plans are designed for business and custom domain recipients.

What payment methods do you accept?

We accept PayPal, credit cards, account balance, and cryptocurrency payments (BTC, ETH, USDT and more).

Is there a free trial?

Yes, get started completely free with 3,000 emails per 30 days, 100 daily sending, and real-time email tracking.

What happens if I exceed my limit?

You can purchase extra on-demand sends via SendBoost at any time, or upgrade to a higher tier like Pro or Agency for unlimited per-send recipients and no daily cap.

Ready to start sending?

Choose your plan and start delivering emails into primary inboxes today.